8:00 am: 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training
–
28th April 2021
8am Yr 5 Floorball Training
MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday | SunSunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26th April 2021
|
27th April 2021
|
28th April 2021(1 event) 8:00 am: 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training – 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training |
29th April 2021
|
30th April 2021(1 event) |
1st May 2021
|
2nd May 2021
|
3rd May 2021
|
4th May 2021
|
5th May 2021(1 event) 8:00 am: 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training – 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training |
6th May 2021
|
7th May 2021(1 event) |
8th May 2021
|
9th May 2021
|
10th May 2021
|
11th May 2021
|
12th May 2021(1 event) 8:00 am: 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training – 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training |
13th May 2021
|
14th May 2021(1 event) |
15th May 2021
|
16th May 2021
|
17th May 2021(1 event) 8:00 am: NETBALL TRAINING YR 3 – NETBALL TRAINING 8AM TO 8.45AM |
18th May 2021(1 event) 9:20 am: Dance – K,Yr1,4,5,6 Various times – Dance: Yr4A, Yr6 Girls, K, Yr4B, Yr1B, Yr6 Boys, Yr5 between 9.30am and 3.10pm 9am Yr 4A 9.50am Yr 6 Girls 10.50am Kindy Sheddies (Clare) 11.40am Yr4B (Nathan) 1.10pm Yr1B (Lisa) 1.50pm Yr 6 Boys 2.30pm Yr 5. |
19th May 2021(2 events) 8:00 am: 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training – 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training 3:30 pm: 3.30-4.30pm Yrs 2 & 6 Netball – 3.30-4.30pm Yrs 2 & 6 Netball |
20th May 2021(1 event) 9:30 am: 9am – 11.30am Dance Yr 2 & 3 – 9am – 11.30am Dance Yr 2 & 3 |
21st May 2021(1 event) |
22nd May 2021
|
23rd May 2021
|
24th May 2021(1 event) 8:00 am: NETBALL TRAINING YR 3 – NETBALL TRAINING 8AM TO 8.45AM |
25th May 2021(1 event) 9:20 am: Dance – K,Yr1,4,5,6 Various times – Dance: Yr4A, Yr6 Girls, K, Yr4B, Yr1B, Yr6 Boys, Yr5 between 9.30am and 3.10pm 9am Yr 4A 9.50am Yr 6 Girls 10.50am Kindy Sheddies (Clare) 11.40am Yr4B (Nathan) 1.10pm Yr1B (Lisa) 1.50pm Yr 6 Boys 2.30pm Yr 5. |
26th May 2021(2 events) 8:00 am: 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training – 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training 3:30 pm: 3.30-4.30pm Yrs 2 & 6 Netball – 3.30-4.30pm Yrs 2 & 6 Netball |
27th May 2021(1 event) 9:30 am: 9am – 11.30am Dance Yr 2 & 3 – 9am – 11.30am Dance Yr 2 & 3 |
28th May 2021(1 event) |
29th May 2021
|
30th May 2021
|
31st May 2021(1 event) 8:00 am: NETBALL TRAINING YR 3 – NETBALL TRAINING 8AM TO 8.45AM |
1st June 2021(1 event) 9:20 am: Dance – K,Yr1,4,5,6 Various times – Dance: Yr4A, Yr6 Girls, K, Yr4B, Yr1B, Yr6 Boys, Yr5 between 9.30am and 3.10pm 9am Yr 4A 9.50am Yr 6 Girls 10.50am Kindy Sheddies (Clare) 11.40am Yr4B (Nathan) 1.10pm Yr1B (Lisa) 1.50pm Yr 6 Boys 2.30pm Yr 5. |
2nd June 2021(2 events) 8:00 am: 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training – 8am Yr 5 Floorball Training 3:30 pm: 3.30-4.30pm Yrs 2 & 6 Netball – 3.30-4.30pm Yrs 2 & 6 Netball |
3rd June 2021(1 event) 9:30 am: 9am – 11.30am Dance Yr 2 & 3 – 9am – 11.30am Dance Yr 2 & 3 |
4th June 2021(1 event) |
5th June 2021
|
6th June 2021
|